Connector And Patch Cord

We are one of the professional China manufacturers work at Connector and patch cord. The following items are the relative products of the Connector and patch cord, you can quickly find the Connector and patch cord through the list.

inquire add basket Show: item per page
  • telephone plug,rj11plug

    1. Our products are complied with CE,ROHS
    2. Durability :1000mating cycles/min
    3. Gold plating thivkness:1U,3U,6U,15U,30U,50U,60U.

  • CAT6 UTP plug

    1. Our products are complied with CE,ROHS
    2. Durability :1000mating cycles/min
    3. Gold plating thivkness:1U,3U,6U,15U,30U,50U,60U.

  • cat5e FTP connector,rj45 UTP connector

    1. Our products are complied with CE,ROHS
    2. Durability :1000mating cycles/min
    3. Gold plating thivkness:1U,3U,6U,15U,30U,50U,60U.

  • cat5e patch cord

    UTP CAT5e patch cable
    Unshielded CAT5E patch cable
    connection: 1:1-EIA/TIA 568B;EIA/TIA 568A
    RoHs compliantInner

  • CAT5E UTP patch cord

    Technological standard:
    1\cable: standard C5e,C6
    2\assembly: standard C5e,C6

  • SC-SC singlemode patch cord

    All types of optical fiber connector are used in the optical fiber system. They have good in low insertion loss, big return loss. Good temperature

  • FC-FC singlemode patch cord

    All types of optical fiber connector are used in the optical fiber system. They have good in low insertion loss, big return loss. Good temperature

  • rj45 connector 8P8C

    1. Our products are complied with CE,ROHS
    2. Durability :1000mating cycles/min
    3. Gold plating thivkness:1U,3U,6U,15U,30U,50U,60U.

  • MTRJ singlemode patch cord

    All types of optical fiber connector are used in the optical fiber system. They have good in low insertion loss, big return loss. Good temperature

  • rj45 plug

    1. Our products are complied with CE,ROHS
    2. Durability :1000mating cycles/min
    3. Gold plating thivkness:1U,3U,6U,15U,30U,50U,60U.

  • LC singlemode patch cord

    All types of optical fiber connector are used in the optical fiber system. They have good in low insertion loss, big return loss. Good temperature

  • Cat6 patch cord FLT-B002

    1\patch cords are made of Cat5e or Cat6 and assembly with standard.
    2\50 micro inches of gold plating on contacts.
    3\Plug insertion lift

  • ST-SC double multimode patch cord

    All types of optical fiber connector are used in the optical fiber system. They have good in low insertion loss, big return loss. Good temperature

  • 1X2 singlemode standard optical fiber splitter patch cord

    1\additional loss
    2\excellent directivity
    3\low polarization dependent loss
    4\excellent temperature stability

  • Wavelength devision multiplexer patch cord

    1\low insertion loss
    2\high isolation
    3\low polarization dependent loss
    4\excellent directivity
    5\excellent temperature stability

  • Cat5e patch cord FLT-B001

    1\patch cords are made of Cat5e or Cat6 and assembly with standard.
    2\50 micro inches of gold plating on contacts.
    3\Plug insertion lift

inquire add basket Show: item per page
Group of Connector and patch cord has been presented above, want more Connector and patch cord , Please Contact Us.